Genial golfen!
Jung - offen - sportlich
Eisbärliga Vorrunde
Turnierstatus: Qualifikationsrunde läuft
Teilnehmerliste
Gruppenübersicht
Leaderboard
 
Gruppe / IdTeilnehmer
Gruppe A / 457Vogel, T. (31) / Höfling, V. (32)
Gruppe A / 458Stoppel Bieber, M. (12,8) / Berndt, A. (43)
Gruppe A / 459Toews, H. (25,1) / Jörn, C. (25,9)
Gruppe A / 460Novak, A. (25,6) / Wucherer, A. (26,1)
Gruppe A / 461Banemann, E. (26,5) / Hoffmann, L. (32,5)
Gruppe A / 462Fischer, M. (54) / Hüttmann, B. (13,7)
Gruppe B / 463Eilers, A. (25,5) / Zimmermann, H. (22,3)
Gruppe B / 464Dimmich, G. (38) / Sporleder, S. (33)
Gruppe B / 465Nell, R. (47) / Schädlich, P. (52)
Gruppe B / 466Seidel, D. (21,8) / Langhein, N. (31,5)
Gruppe B / 467Güssow, J. (25,2) / Storr, F. (29)
Gruppe B / 468Lorenz, A. (13,5) / Pleiß, T. (22,7)
Gruppe B / 469Heyn, E. (12,5) / Klapheck, A. (37)
Gruppe C / 470Thasler, F. (13,5) / Altmann, M. (17,5)
Gruppe C / 471Köhn, A. (35) / Schönn, O. (38)
Gruppe C / 472Thiel, O. (10,6) / Eggers, C. (28)
Gruppe C / 473Svoboda, R. (15,1) / Lopes, F. (11,5)
Gruppe C / 474Augustin, G. (15,4) / Rackebrandt, G. (36)
Gruppe C / 475Böhmer, C. (18,3) / Steffen, N. (16,9)
Gruppe D / 476Jeroschewitz, V. (13,9) / Fiefeck, A. (35,5)
Gruppe D / 477Eggers, S. (23,8) / Wulf-Thiel, A. (25,7)
Gruppe D / 478Reitz, U. (47) / Perner, B. (24,3)
Gruppe D / 479Schmid, O. (15,9) / Schulz, M. (6,9)
Gruppe D / 480Poppe, F. (17,8) / Steffenhagen, T. (24,7)
Gruppe D / 481Zarth, T. (16,1) / Stadtaus, R. (11,6)
Gruppe E / 482Stock, S. (29) / Vierle, A. (21,8)
Gruppe E / 483Abel, T. (34) / Schwencke, M. (23)
Gruppe E / 484Helmer, J. (12,7) / Deppermann, F. (8,7)
Gruppe E / 485Pohl, F. (5,2) / Kuhnert, J. (23,2)
Gruppe E / 486Seffert, S. (PR) / Hoffmann, C. (PR)
Gruppe E / 487Göttsch, B. (28,3) / Bracht, R. (53)
Gruppe F / 488Blume-Thasler, M. (35) / Grünewald, J. (26,5)
Gruppe F / 489Nitsch, H. (28,7) / Roser, C. (20,5)
Gruppe F / 490Frisch, C. (54) / Vogel, H. (42)
Gruppe F / 491Bouchain, A. (15,9) / Bouchain, M. (19,7)